Browse Author Index

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z All

A

A. Alodan, Haytham

Ã

Çamlıbel, Osman

A

A. Ananias, Rubén
A. ANANIAS, Rubén
Ababneh, Baker
Abdalla, S.
Abdolzadeh, H.
Abdouss, Majid
Aberchane, Mohamed
Acevedo, Andrés
Acevedo, Carlos
Acuña, Sergio M.
Acuña Rello, Luis
Aedo, R

Ä

Čermák, Petr

A

A. Gatto, Darci
A. Gatto, Darci
Aghababaei, H.
Aguayo, María G.
Aguilar-Tovar, Diana
Aguilera, Alfredo
Aguilera, Alfredo
Aguilera, Alfredo Luis
Aguilera, Cristhian
Aguilera, Cristhian
A. Guillaumet, Alfredo
Ahmed, Sohail
Akbar Sherazi, Ali
Akbas, Selcuk
Akbaş, Selçuk
Akbaş, Selçuk
Akbulut, Turgay
Akbulut, Turgay
Akcay, Caglar
Akeem Azeez, Mayowa
Akgül, Mehmet
Aléon, Daniel
Alarcón, Julio
Alberto Gatto, Darci
Albiero, Daniel
Aleš, Dejmal
Alfredsen, Gry
A. Lima, Edson
Aliogullari, Serdar
Allal, Ahmed
Almeida, Giana
Alodan, Haytham
Alpuente, Jesús
Alsan, Mizgin

Ã

Álvarez Godoy, Esther
Álvarez Lazo, Daniel

A

Alvear Alegria, Mara
Alves Dias, Antonio
Amanda da Silva César, Antônia
Amarante Almeida, Natália
Amhoud, A.
Amhoud, Abdelatif
Ananías, Rubén A.
Ananias, R. A.
Ananias, R. A.
Ananias, Ruben
Ananias, Ruben
ANANIAS, Rubén A.
ANANIAS, Rubén A.
Ananías, R. A.
Andrew, J.E.

Á

Ángela Winck, Rosa

Ã

Ünsal, Öner

A

Antorrena, G.
Aparecida de Sá, Vânia
Aparecida Garcia, Rosilei
Aparecida Silva, Maria
Arbabi Ghamsari, Farzad
Arbat, Gerard
Arbeláez C., Juliana
Area, María C. Area
Area, María C.

Á

Área, María Cristina

A

Arnould, Olivier
A. Rodríguez-Picon, Luis
Arreola-Avila, Jesús Guadalupe
Arriaga, F.
Arriaga, Francisco
Arruda, Larissa M
Arruda, Larissa M.
Artaud, J.
A. Rz. Nevado, Miguel
Asam Riaz, Muhammad
Ashley, Philip
Aslan, Mustafa
Aspé, Estrella
Atik, C
Aviña Berumen, Luis
Avilés-Palacios, Carmen
Avramidis, Stavros
Avramidis, Stavros
Avramidis, Stavros
Ayata, U.
Ayata, Umit
Aydemir, Deniz
Aydemir, Deniz
Aydemir, Deniz Aydemir
AYDIN, Ismail
Aydın, Aytaç
Aydın, Ismail
Ayrilmis, Nadir
Ayrilmis, Nadir
Aytin, Ayhan
Azadfallah, Mohammad

B

Baño, Vanessa
Baar, Jan
Babiak, Marian
Baesler Abufarde, Felipe
Baettig, Ricardo
Baettig-Palma, Ricardo
Baeza, Mauricio
Bahabri, F.
Bahmani, Mohsen
Bahr, David
Bakir, Davut
Ballerini, Aldo
Ballerini, Aldo (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of)
Ballerini, Aldo
Balzamo, Humberto
Banana, A. Y.
Banana, A.Y.
Baradit, E
Baradit, Erik
Bardak, Selahattin
Bardak, Timucin
Bari, E.
Barría, C.
Barrera, Rolando
Barría, Cristián
Barrios, Eric
Barros, José Luis
Barroso Lopes, Duarte
Basso, M.C.
Batista, Andres
Batista, Djeison
Batista, Djeison Cesar
Bauk, Sabar
Bayestorff da Cunha, Alexsandro
Baysal, Ergun
Baysal, Ergun
Baysal, Ergun
Bazyar, Behzad
B. de Muniz, Graciela Ines
Beall, Frank
Beauregard, Robert, Ing. F., Ph.D, Associate Professor. Department of Wood and Forest Sciences, Pavillon G. H. Kruger, Université Laval. Quebec (QC) Canada. G1K 7P4.
Beauregard, Robert (Chile)
Becerra, José
Bekhta, Pavlo
Bekkioui, Naoual
Bektaş, İbrahim
Belleville, Benoit
Belloncle, C.
Beltrame, Rafael
Benaïssa, H.
Benaouada, N.
Bengtsson, Peter
Benhadi, S
Benigno Paes, Juarez
Benigno Paes, Juarez
Beraldo, Antônio Ludovico
Bernardis, Aldo
Berrio-Sierra, Jimmy
Berrocal, Alexander
Bertaud, F.
Beyki, Zahra
Bezerra Marques, Márcia Helena
Bisht, S.S.
BLAß, H
Blanco, Miguel
Bluskova, Genka
Bobadilla, Elisa Alicia
Bobadilla, I.
Bocalandro, Carlos
Bolzon, Graciela
Bolzon de Muñiz, Graciela Inés
Bolzon de Muniz, Graciela Ines
Bolzon de Muñiz, Graciela Inés
Bolzon de Muñiz, Graciela Inés
Bolzón de Muñiz, Graciela Ines
Bondu, M.
Bonoma, Beguidé
Bonoma, Béguidé
Boonstra, M
Borges, L.M.S.
Borges, L.M.S.
Borja de la Rosa, Amparo
Bortoletto Júnior, Geraldo
Bouhdadi, R
Boumediene, M.
Bouslamti, A.
Brabec, Martin
Brancheriau, L.
Brancheriau, Loïc
Brémaud, Iris
Breuil, Colette
Briones, Rodrigo
Brito, José Otávio
Broche, William
Budakcı, Mehmet
Budija, F.
Bufalino, Lina
Burak Arslan, M.
Burgos, Francisco
Burgos, Rodrigo
Bustos, Cecilia
Bustos, Cecilia
Bustos, Ximena
Bustos A., Cecilia
Büyüksarı, Ümit

C

Cabardo, S
Cabrero, J.
Cabrero, JC.
Cagno, Matías
Cai, Yingchun
Caicedo-Llano, Natalia
Cakicier, N.
Calil Junior, Carlito
Calvo, C
Cambridge, J
Camilotti, J.
Campean, Mihaela
Campomanes Santana, Ricardo Robinson
Can, Ahmet
Can, Ahmet
Cancino, Jorge
Candan, Zeki
Candan, Zeki
Candan, Zeki
Candelier, K.
Candelier, K.
Candelier, Kevin
Cao, Jinzhen
Carballo, J
Cardoso, Andrea
Carmona, Rene
Carneiro, Mayara Elita
Caron, B.
Carradine, D
Carreira, Marcelo Rodrigo
Carrillo, A.
Carrillo, Isabel
Carrington, C
Cassia Oliveira Carneiro, Angélica de
Cássia Viana, Lívia
Castillo, Rosario
Ceballos, Luis
Cegieła, Janusz
Celzard, A.
Cesar Batista, Djeison

Ç

Çetin, Hakan

C

Chantou, Noureddine Alami
Chaouch, M.
Charrier, Bertrand
Charrier, Fatima
Chauhan, Shakti
Chehalmardian, Ahmad
Chen, Taian
Cheng, Kanghua
Chevalier-Billosta, Valérie
Chokairi, Mustapha
Christine Lagel, Marie
Ciganda, Verónica
Cihad Bal, Bekir
Cihad Bal, Bekir
Cihad Bal, Bekir
Civi, Busra
Cloutier, A.
Cloutier, Alain
Cloutier, Alain (Chile)
C. Méndez-González, Luis
Cobas, Ana C.
Colak, Mehmet
Colak, Semra
Colakoglu, Gursel
Colauto, N.B.
Collet, R.
Colodette, Jorge Luiz
Coloma, Juana
Conde, M.
Conde, Maria
Conde García, M.
Contreras, H.
Contreras, Manuel
Contreras, Wilver
Cornejo, Jorge
Cornejo-Troncoso, Jorge
Corona-Ambriz, Alejandro
Correa, J
Correal, Juan
Correal D., Juan Francisco
Cotrina, A
C. Piter, Juan
Cragg, S.M.
Crespo G, Rommel
Cristoforo, André Luís
Cruz-Lopes, Luísa
Cuevas, E
Cuevas, Héctor
Cuffré, A

D

Díaz, Cinthya
Díaz Bravo, Sandro
Díaz González, J
Dal Fabbro, Inácio Maria;
Damay, Jérémie
D’Angelo Rios, Polliana
Dantas Pedrosa, Talita
Daoui, Abdelhakim
da Silva Grassmann, Guilherme
da Silva Maciel, Antonio José
da Silva Oliveira, José Tarcísio
Davis, C
de Alcântara Segundinho, Pedro Gutemberg
de Almeida, Diego Henrique
de Araújo, Priscila C.
De Araújo, Priscila C.
de Avila Delucis, Rafael
de Cademartori, Pedro Henrique G.
de Campos, Cristiane Inácio
de Campos, Janaína
de Carvalho, Acacio Geraldo
de Carvalho, Alexandre Monteiro
de Carvalho Rodrigues, José Carlos
Dechent, Peter
de Figueiredo Latorraca, João Vicente
Degirmentepe, Selim
DEGLISE, Fellow Xavier
Dejmal, Aleš
De La Cruz, Mariella
de la Mata, J.
Delgado, Lilian
Delgado-Aguilar, Marc
Del Menezzi, C
Del Menezzi, Cláudio H. S
Del Menezzi, Cláudio H. S.
Del Solar, Rodrigo
del Valle-Carrasco, Arturo
Demirkir, Cenk
Demırkır, Cenk
de Moura, Luiz Fernando
de Moura Palermo, Gilmara Pires
Deniz, Ilhan
de Oliveira Araújo, Solange
de Oliveira Lopes, Juliana
de Oliveira Ribeiro, Alessandra
de Ridder, Ronny
Derkowski, Adam
Descamps, Clément
de Souza, Frederico
de Souza, Mário R.
de Troya, Teresa
Deveci, Ilyas
Deveci, Ilyas
Devlieger, Francis
Dias Júnior, Ananias Francisco
Dias Soares, Bruno Charles
Diaz, Cristian
Diaz, Fabricio
Diaz-vaz, J.E.
Diaz-vaz, Juan Eduardo
Diaz-Vaz, Juan
Dieste, Andrés
Díez, Rafael
Digdem Tuncer, F.
D. Lloyd, Jeff
D. Manavella, Roberto
D. Mattos, Bruno
D. Mattos, Bruno
Dogu, Dilek
Domingos, I.
Domingos, Idalina
do Nascimento, Alexandre Miguel
Doost Hosseini, Kazem
Dordenoni Pizzol, Vinnicius
dos Santos, Gilson Roberto
D. Tomak, Eylem
Du, Guanben
Duarte, Marta
Duarte, Sónia
Ducaud, A.
Dufau Mattos, Bruno
Dukarska, Dorota
Dumarçay, S.
Dumarçay, S.
Dumarçay, Stéphane
Duran, Andres
Durán-García, Martin Enrique
Dziurka, Dorota

E

E. Andrew, Jerome
Ebrahimi, Gh.
Eddine Es-Safi, Nour
Edgar, Russell
Edis Fiorese, Adriano
Elaieb, M.
Elaieb, M.
El Alami, Abdelaziz
Elbir, M.
Elbir, Mustapha
Elissetche, Juan Pedro
Elita Carneiro, Mayara
El Kortbi, Mohamed
El Mouridi, Mohammed
El Moussaouiti, M
Elustondo, Diego Miguel
Elustondo, Diego M.
Elustondo, D.M.
Eroglu, Hudaverdi
Escobar, Carolina
Escudero, R.
Escudero, R.
Eshaghi, Saeed
Eshraghi, Amir
Espinosa, Luis Fernando
Espinosa, Miguel
Estévez Cimadevila, J.
Esteban, M.
Esteves, B.
Esteves, B.
Esteves, Bruno
Esteves Magalhães, Washington Luiz
Eufrade-Junior, Humberto de Jesus

F

Fabiyi, James S.
Faedo de Almeida, Caio Cesar
Faezipour, Mahdi
Famiri, Abderrahim
Famiri, Abderrahim (Morocco)
Famiri, Abderrahim
Faria França, Ramiro
Farinassi Mendes, Rafael
Farsi, Mohammad
Farvardin, Farzin
Fassola, Hugo Enrique
Fatima, Rushda
Feci, E.
Ferland, Jacques
Fernandes da Silva, Liniker
Fernandez, A
Fernandez, Ana Maria
Fernández, Christopher
Fernández, Isabel
Fernández, Katherina
Fernández, Mª Ángeles
Fernández-Golfín, J
Fernández-Golfín, J.
Fernández-Golfín, JJ.
Fernández-Golfínº, JI.
Fernández-Pérez, Arturo
Ferraz, Joana M.
Ferreira, F.G.
Ferreira de Almeida, Natalie
Fidah, Abdelwahed
Fierro, V.
Figueroa, Macarena
Fiorelli, Juliano
Forsén, H
F. Pérez, Juan
France Thévenon, Marie
Franco, J.
Franco, J.
Frankenstein, Claus
Fredon, Emmanuel
Freer, Juanita
Freire, M. Sonia
Freire, M. Sonia
Fromm, Jörg
Fromm, Jörg
Fu, Zongying
Fuentealba Becerra, Cecilia
Fuller, James

G

Gómez-Sánchez, Isabel
Gacitúa, William
Gacitúa, William (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of)
Gacitúa E., William
Gacitua, William
Gacitúa, William
Gacitua Escobar, William
Gaete-Martinez, Victor
Gökyar, Aslı
Galiñanes, Cristina
Gallagher, Lance W.
Ganash, A.
Gao, Wei
Gao, Zhenzhong
Garay, R
Garay, R.
Garay., R.
García de Ceca, José Luis García de Ceca
García-Olmo, Juan
Garcia, Rosilei Aparecida
García-Cimarras, Alba
Garcia-Perez, Manuel
Gatto, Darci
Gatto, Darci Alberto
Gatto, Darci Alberto
George, B
George, B.
Gérardin, P.
Gérardin, P.
Gérardin, P.
Gérardin, Philippe
Gérardin, Philippe
Geromini, K.V.N.
Gezer, Engin D.
Ghasemi, Ismaeil
Ghasemi, Ismail
Ghassemieh, M.
Gherardi Hein, Paulo Ricardo
Gherardi Hein, Paulo Ricardo
Ghofrani, Mohammad
Gholamiyan, Hadi
Ghorbani, A.
Ghosh, Mili
Gibril, M.
Giridhar, B.N.
Girods, Pierre
Giroux, Yann
Giuliano, Mario
Goktas, Osman
Goli, Giacomo
Golpayegani, Aida Se
Golpayegani, Aida Se
Gomes da Silva, Marcela
Gomes da Silva Júnior, Francides
Gomes de Castro, Vinicius
Gomes Ribeiro, Patrícia
Gomes Ribeiro, Patricia
Gominho, Jorge
Gonçalez, Joaquim Carlos
Gonçalves, Raquel
Goncalez, Joaquim
Gonçalez, Joaquim Carlos
Gonçalves, Débora
Gonzales de Cademartori, Pedro Henrique
GONZÁLEZ, Juan Pablo
González-Alvarez, Julia
González-Álvarez, Julia
González-Álvarez, Julia
Gonzalez de Cademartori, Pedro Henrique
Gonzalez de Cademartori, Pedro Henrique
Gonzalo, Hernandez
Gotelli, Genaro
Graciela Aguayo, María
Gril, Joseph
Gril, Joseph (Morocco)
Gril, Joseph
Grilo Teixeira, Juliana
Grimi, N.
Grioui, Najla
Gu, Lianbai
Gu, Xiaoli
Guillemin, Florence
Guimarães Carvalho, Amélia
Guimarães Carvalho, Amélia
Gulec, Turker
Güleç, Türker
Guler, Cengiz
Gunduz, Gokhan
Gunduz, Gokhan
Guntekin, Ergun
Gupta, Sachin
Gupta, Sachin
Gurleyen, L.
Guzman Fernandez, Marcela

H

Hafizoglu, H.
Hakam, Abdelillah
Hakam, Abdelillah (Morocco)
Hakkı Alma, M.
Hakki Uner, Ismail
Halouani, Foued
Halouani, Kamel
Hamdan Abuarra, Ali Mohammad
Hamid Saleh, Abdul
Hamoutahra, Zeinedine
Hanhijärvi, A
Hanine, H.
Hannouz, S.
Hashim, Rokiah
Haslett, A
Hassan, Babar
Hassankhani, Mehdi
Hatzikiriakos, Savvas
He, Ming
He, Zhengbin
Hein, P.R.G.
Henriquez, M
Henriquez, M.
Heon Kwon, Jin
Hermoso, E
Hermoso, E.
Hermoso, E.
Hermoso, Eva
Hernandez, E.
Hernandez, Gonzalo
Hernandez, Yeriley
HERNANDEZ, Gonzalo
Hernández, Mariano
Hernández, Hilario
Hernández, Roger E.
Hernández, Vicente
Herrera, Paula
Herrera, Raul Espinoza
Herrera Diaz, René
Herrera-Urbina, Ronaldo
Herrera-Zeppelin, Leandro
H. G. de Cademartori, Pedro
H.G de Cademartori, Pedro
Hideyoshi Icimoto, Felipe
Hofmann, T
Hooman Hemmasi, Amir
Hosseinzadeh, Abdollah
Hrastnik, D.
Huan, Siqi
Huber, Françoise
Hulot, S.
Humar, M.
Husain, Hamdan

I

Ibáñez, C.
Ibáñez, Claudia M.
Ibáñez, C.
Ibrahim Sahin, Halil
Ibrahim Sahin, Halil
Igartúa, Dora V.
Igartúa, D.V.
Ines Bolzón de Muñiz, Graciela
Inostroza, M.
Inzunza, Luis
Irle, M.A.
Ispas, Mihai
Istek, Abdullah
Izzaati Saharudin, Nur

J

Jabłoński, Aleksander
Janin, Gerad
Janin, Gerar
Janin, Gerard
Jankowsky, Ivaldo
Jasso Gastinel, C.F.
Javier Herrera, Rodrigo
Jelvez, Arnaldo
Jiménez-Machorro, Javier
J. Morrell, Jeffrey
J. Morrell, Jeffrey
Johansson, J.
John, Asieleavio
Joseleau, Jean-Paul
José Vinha Zanuncio, Antônio
J. Valles-Rosales, Delia

K

Kaboggoza, J. R. S.
Kabouchi, Bousselham
Kambugu, R. K.
Kamke, Frederick
Karakoҫ, Alp
Karalus, Andrew
Karami, Leila
Karimi, Ali
Karimi, Ali
Karsulovic, Ja
Kart, Saban
Kauman, W
Kawai, Yasuo
Kaymakci, Alperen
Kaymakci3, Alperen
Kazemi Najafi, Saeed
Keey, Roger
Kegel, E
Kemal Özbayram, Ali
Kerkhof, Piet
Khademieslam, Habibollah
Khalil Hosseinihashemi, Seyyed
Khawar Abbas Naqvi, Syed
Khonsari, Azar
Kiaei, Majid
Kiaei, Majid
Kishan Kumar, V.S
Kishan Kumar, V.S.
Kishan Kumar, V.S.
Kizito, S.
Kocaefe, Duygu
Koch, Gerald
Konai, Noel
Kool, Farhad
Koray Gulsoy, Sezgin
Kord, Behrouz
Kord, Behzad
Kord, Behzad
Kord, Behzad
Kordsachia, Othar
Korkut, S
Korkut, Süleyman
Korkut, Süleyman
Kose, Gaye
Koumoutsakos, Anastasios
Kowalski, Stefan
Kple, Melhyas
Krakovsky, Alexander
Krystofiak, Tomasz
Kumar Hom, Sanjeet
Kumar Poonia, Pawan
Kumar Poonia, Pawan

L

López, Luis
López-Luque, Rafael
Labidi, Jalel
Labidi, Jalel
Lagana, Rastislav
Laghdir, Aziz
Laina, Rubén
Lambertz, Gerda
Langrish, T
Lara-Buil, Leticia
Lashgari, Amir
Lasserre, Jean Pierre
Lasserre, Jean P.
Lasserre, Jean Pierre
Lasserre, Jean Pierre
Lasserre, J.P.
Lastra, J. A.
Lato, Entela
Laurent, Thierry
Law, K.N.
Layeghi, M.
Lazarescu, Ciprian
Leandro, Laura
Leban, Jean-Michel
Lebow, Stan
Lehmann, E
Lekha, P.
L. E. Magalhães, Washington
L. E. Magalhães, Washington
Lemmens, Philippe
Li, J
Li, Jianzhang
Li, X.
Li, Zhongzheng
Lianbai, Gu
Liese, Walter
Lima, José Tarcísio
Lima, José Tarcísio
Lin, Ruihang
Linde, G.A.
Linfati-Medina, Rodrigo
Lira-Zúñiga, Sebastián
Lisperguer, Justo
L. Missio, André
L. Missio, André
Lokmal Ngah, Mohamad
Lomagno, Jorge
Lomelí, María
Lopes, Duarte B.
López-Espí, Pablo
Lourenço, Ana
Lozano, Jorge
Lu, Zhenyou
Luengo, E.
Luiz Missio, André
Luna, Patricia
Lv, Yangyi

M

Maachi, R.
Méausoone, P
Machuca-Velasco, Roberto
MADERAS Ciencia y Tecnología, Editorial
Magalhaes, Washington
Magalhães, Washington L. E.
Mahmoud Al-Jarrah, Amer
Mai, C.
Mai, Carsten
Mai, Carsten (Portugal)
Malekian, Behrouz
Maness, Thomas
Maness, Thomas
Mantanis, George I
Mantero, C.
Mantero, C. Mantero
Marangon Jardim, Carolina
Marchal, Rémy
Marinescu, Ion
Marin Mendes, Lourival
Marin Mendes, Lourival
Martín Gutiérrez, E.
Martha Bárcenas- Pazos, Guadalupe
Martinez, Mariano
Martínez, K.
Martínez, R.
Martinez-Espinosa, Mariano
Martínez-Rojas, I.
Martínez-Rojas, Jose Antonio
Martins, João
Martins, Jorge
Martins, Sabrina A.
Martins Alves, Ana Maria
Martins Stangerlin, Diego
Marzbani, Pouya
Marzbani, Pouya
Mascia, Nilson
Masseat, Khairul
Masson, Eric
Mateo, R.
Máxima Borja-de la Rosa, Amparo
Mazhar, Majid
Mazlan, I.
Mbarki, M.
Mbarki, Mohamed
McCurdy, Murray
McDonald, Armando G.
McDonald, Armando G.
Mehdi Pourpasha, Mohammad
Melcher, Eckhard
Melo, Roberto
Melo Ampessan, Camilla Gabriela
Mendes, Rafael Farinassi
Méndez-González, Luis Carlos
Mendonça, Regis T.
Mendonça, Regis Teixeira
Merlin, A
Merlin, A.
Mesut Yalçın, Selim Şen
Miertzsch, Helmut
Miguel, G.
Mihailović, Stefan
Militz, H
Militz, H.
Militz, Holger
Militz, Holger (Portugal)
Minea, Vasile
Miranda, Isabel
Mirra, Inês
Mirski, Radoslaw
Missio, André Luiz
Moghrani, H.
M. Ogunleye, Bolade, Department of Forestry and Wood Technology, Federal University of Technology, PMB 704, Akure, Ondo State, Nigeria.
Mohammad, Mohammad, Ph. D, Group Leader. Building Systems. Forintek Canada Corp. 319 rue Franquet, Quebec (QC) Canada. G1P 4R4
Mohammad, Mohammad (Chile)
Mohammadnia Afrouzi, Younes
Mohammadnia Afrouzi, Younes
Mohammad-Panah, Behrooz
Mohebbi Gargari, Rahim
Mohebbi Gargarii, Rahiim
Mohebby, Behbood
Molina, S
Molina, St.
Moliński, Waldemar
Monsalve, Danny
Monteoliva, S.
Monteoliva, Silvia
Montero, M.J.
Mootab Saei, Amir
Moraga Rebolledo, Milton
Moreira da Silva, José Reinaldo
Moreno, Graciela A.
Moreno, Graciela A. Moreno
Moreno, K.
Moreno, Pablo
Moreno, Pablo
Motaung, T.E.
Moubarik, A.
Moubarik, Amine
Mouchot, N
Mougel, Eric
Moura Pinto, Edna
Moya, Laura
Moya, Róger
Moya, Roger
Moya, Roger
Moya Villablanca, Cristian
Moya-Villablanca, Cristian
M. Shaler, Stephen
M. Stefani, Pablo
Mtibe, A.
Muños, Williams, Ph. D. Candidate. Department of Wood and Forest Sciences, Pavillon G. H. Kruger, Université Laval. Quebec (QC) Canada. G1K 7P4.
Muñoz, Freddy
Muñoz, Hernán
Muñoz Toro, Williams
Mugabi, P.
Mugabi, P. (South Africa)
Mugabi, Paul
Munaiar Neto, Jorge
Mutjé, Pere

N

Naci Tankut, Ali
Najafi, Abdollah
Najm Barbeiro, Isabela
Nakabonge, G.
Núñez-Delgado, Avelino
Nasrullah, R.
Navarrete, José
Navarrete, José
Navarrete, Paola
Nazerian, Morteza
N.C. Dos Santos, Sabrina
Ncube, Elisha
Ndawula, J.
Nel, D. G.
Nemati, Mohammad
Nemli, Gökay
Nicolas, Alexis
Niemz, P
Niemz, Peter
Nijdam, J
Nisgoski, Silvana
Nisgoski, Silvana
Nisgoski, Silvana
Nolasco, Adriana Maria
Norambuena, Marcela
Northway, R
Nouri, Pezhman
Nuñez Decap, Mario
Nunes, Lina

O

Oberhofnerová, Eliška
Ochrymiuk, Tomasz
Okino, E
Oliveira, Braulio
Oliveira, Fabiana
Oliveira, Luis
Oliveira Carneiro, Angélica de Cássia
Omidvar, Asghar
Omidvar, Asghar
Omonte, Margarette
Omonte, Margarette
O´Neill, Hugo
Ordóñez-Candelaria, Víctor Rubén
ORELL, Magda
Orlowski, Kazimierz
Ortíz-Iribarren, Oscar
Ortiz Iribarren, Oscar
Oses-Pedraza, Rómulo
Otávio Brito, José
Otero Chans, D.
Ouafi, N.
Ouartassi, Bajil
Oviedo, Claudia
Owen de C, Mary Elena
Oyarzun, Patricia
Ozarska, Barbara
Ozdemir, Ferhat
Ozen, Ertan
Ozkan, Serhat
Ozturk, Fatih
Ozturk, Hasan

P

Pacheco dos Santos, Angelo Luíz
Palanti, S.
Pandey, K.K.
Pánek, Miloš
Pang, S
Pang, Shusheng
Papadopoulos, Antonios
Paredes Heller, Juan Jacobo
Paredes Heller, Juan Jacobo
Pérez, Patricio
Pérez-Peña, Natalia
Pascal Kamdem, D.
Pétrissans, Anélie
Pétrissans, Mathieu
Patt, Rudolf
Pecho, Robert
Pedieu, Roger
Peker, Huseyin
Pelaez-Samaniego, Manuel Raúl
Peredo, M.
Pereira, H.
Pereira, Helena
Pereira, Miguel
Pereira, Miguel Angel
Pereira Gonçalves, Thaís Alves
Pereyra, Andrea
Perez, Patricio
PEREZ, Patricio
Pérez-Fernández, S.
Pérez-Peña, N.
Perez Ricardez, Agustin
Peri, Leonidha
Perré, Patrick
Perre, Patrick
Perré, Patrick
Perré, Patrik
Pesman, Emrah
Petr, Pařil
Petric, M.
Pétrissans, A.
Pétrissans, A.
Pétrissans, A.
Pétrissans, Anélie
Pétrissans, M.
Pétrissans, M.
Pétrissans, M.
Phiri, Benjamin
Pichelin, Frederic
Pichette, Andre
Pierre Lasserre, Jean
Pillai, Karthik V.
Pinedo, Paula
Pino-Pinochet, Patricio
Piter, J
Piter, J.C.
Piter, Juan C.
Pizzi, A.
Pizzi, Antonio
Pizzi, Antonio (France)
Pizzi, Antonio
Placet, Vincent
Pletz, Everaldo
Poblete, Cecilia
Poblete, Hernán
Poblete W., Hernán
Poblete Wilson, Hernán
Poblete-Wilson, Hernán
Polanco-Tapia, Cesar
Poletto, Matheus
Poletto, Matheus
Ponce, Mauricio
Ponce-Donoso, Mauricio
Porankiewicz, Bolesław
Pougioula, Georgia
Pourtahmasi, Kambiz
Pourtahmasi, Kambiz
Pousada-Ferradás, Yudani
Pradenas-Rojas, Lorena
Prades, Cristina
Prasad, B.E.
Predieri, G.
Price, Carlile
Properzi, Milena
Puig, Josep
Pulido González, H.
Puszyński, Jakub

Q

Quezada, Alonso
Quintana, Rodrigo
Quintupill, Licarayen
Quiroga-Lago, Francisco

R

Rabelero Velasco, M.
Rabelo de Souza, Mário
Rabinovich, M.
Rabinovich, M.
Rademacher, Peter
Rademacher, Peter
Rafidiarison, Helisoa
Rahouti, Mohamed
Raidandi, Danwe
Rakib, E.M.
Rallo, Monica
RALLO, Mónica
Ramakers, Bram
Ramírez, Milton
Ramirez, Mauricio
Ramis, Francisco
Rémond, Romain
Rémond, Romain
Ramos, Mario
Ramos, Valentina
Ramos-Carmona, Sergio
Rangel, Leidig
Ranta-Maunus, A
Rétfalvi, T
Rayirath, Prasad
Recas, Elena
Regobello, Ronaldo
Reisi Nafchi, Hajar
Rejas, M.
Remond, Romain
Remond, Romain
Rémond, Romain
Rémond, Romain
Resch, Helmuth
reyes, Laura
Reyes, Laura
Rey-Prieto, Adrián
Reza Abdeh, Mohammad
Reza Taghiyari, Hamid
Reza Taghiyari, Hamid
Rezende Pinto Narciso, Carolina
R. F. Gonçalves, Margarete
Ribeiro Corrêa, Andrea Aparecida
Riedl, Bernard
Riesco Muñoz, G
Riesco-Muñoz, Guillermo
Rigolet, S.
Rijsdijk, J
Riley, S.
Riquelme, Sebastián
Ristea, Catalin
Rivera Suarez, Juan
Rocco Lahr, F
Rocco Lahr, Francisco Antonio
Rocco Lahr, Francisco Antônio
Rocha Vital, Benedito
Rodolfo de Melo, Rafael
Rodríguez, Katia
Rodrigo, Marcelo
Rodrigue, Denis
Rodrigues, Silvestre
Rodrigues Ribeiro Batista, Francielli
Rodriguez, S.
Rodríguez-Córdova, Leonardo
Rodríguez-Picón, Luis Alberto
Roeckel, Marlene
Roffael, E.
Roffael, Edmone
Rogaume, Yann
Rogaume, Yann
Rogério Andrade, Carlos
Rojas, Gerson
Rojas, Gerson
Rojas Espinoza, Gerson
Rojas-Espinoza, Gerson
Rolleri, A.
Rolleri, Aldo
Rolleri, Aldo
Rollo, Monica
Roohani, Mehdi
Roohnia, Mehran
Roratto, F.B.
Rosales-Castro, Martha
Roszyk, Edward
Rougier, V
Rozas, Carlos
R. Taghiyari, Hamid
R. Taghiyari, Hamid
Ruel, Katia
Ruiz, José
Ruiz, P
Ruminot, Pamela
Rypstra, T.
Rypstra, Tim

S

Sadanari, Masanori
Sáez-Navarrete, César
Saffirio, Italo
Sahin, H. Turgut
Salas-Maureira, Marina
Saleh Ali Aldroobi, Khalid
Salenikovich, Alexander, Ph. D, Assistant Professor.
Sales, Almir
Salhi, Noura
Salin, Jarl-Gunnar
Salin, Jarl-Gunnar (Finland)
Salinas, Carlos
Salinas, David
Salinas, David
Salinas-Lira, C.
Salles Ferro, Fabiane
Salman, Solafa
Salvador, V.
Salvo, L.
Salvo, Linette
Salvo-Sepúlveda, L.
Samariha, Ahmad
Sanchez, Reinaldo
Sánchez, J.
Sanchez Arriagada, Reinaldo
Sánchez-Montero, Rocío
Sander, C
Sandoval, Simón
Sanhueza, Verónica
Sanjuan Raygoza, RJ.
Sanz-Lobera, Alfredo
Saravia, Yanina
Sargent, R.
Sarzosa, Rodrigo
Saviana, Julien
S. B. dos Santos, Patrícia
Schöttle, L
Scheepers, G.
Schmidt, O.
Schmidt, Olaf
Schmidt, Olaf
Schmitt, Uwe
Schmitt, Uwe
Schneid, Eduardo
Sebastião Guerra, Saulo Philipe
Segovia, F.
Segundinho, P.

Ş

Şen, Selim

S

Seoane-Labandeira, Socorro
Sepúlveda, Daniela
Sepúlveda-Villarroel, V.
Serrano, Rafael
Sesbou, Abdessadek
Sethy, Anil
S. Fabiyi, James, Department of Forestry and Wood Technology, Federal University of Technology, PMB 704, Akure, Ondo State, Nigeria.
Shaler, Stephen
Sharma, C.M
Shi, Yijun
Shida, Satoshi
Sihag, Kapil
Silva, J.R.M.
Silva, L.
Simo-Tagne, Merlin
Simo-Tagne, Merlin
Simsek, Hakan
Sithole, B. Bruce
Sitholè, B.B.
Sivrikaya, H.
Sivrikaya, Huseyin
Sivrikaya, Huseyin
Sivrikaya, Hüseyin
Sivrikaya, Hüseyin
Smoczkiewicz, Anna
Soares Del Menezzi, Cláudio Henrique
Sodero Martins Pincelli, Ana Lúcia Piedade
Sohi, Amir
Sonia Freire, María
Sosa, M.A
Sosa Zitto, M
Soto, G
Soto, Gerardo
Soto, L.
Soto-García, Marcela
Soto-González, Benedicto
Sotomayor Castellanos, J
Sotomayor-Castellanos, Javier Ramón
Sousa Karas, Maria Cristina
Souza, Mário R. de
Sozen, Eser
Spanhol, Alana

Š

Šprdlík, Václav

S

S.S, How
Ssemaganda, I. E.
Sseremba, O. E.
Stefani, P
Steinhagen, Peter
Stevens, M
Suhaimi Jaafar, Mohamad
Sulaiman, Othman
Sun, Jin
Sun, Q
Sun, Z
Surdi, Paula Gabriella
Syofuna, A.

T

Tadeu Mascia, Nilson
Taghiyari, Hamid Reza
Taghiyari, Hamid Reza
Taghiyari, H. R.
Taghizadeh Tousi, Afsaneh
Taghizadeh Tousi, Ehsan
Tajik, Milad
Tajvidi, Mehdi
Takam, Mariange Magne
Takeuchi, Caori
Talaei, Aisona
Tan, Y.E
Tanaka, Takashi
Tankut, Nurgul
Tannert, Thomas
Tapia-Sanhueza, Jaime
Tarcísio da Silva Oliveira, José
Tarcisio Lima, José
Tarcísio Lima, José
Tarmian, Asghar
Tarvainen, V
Tascioglu, Cihat
Taşçıoğlu, Cihat
Taşçıoğlu, Cihat
Taylor, Adam M.
Teixeira, D
Teixeira, Divino E.
Teixeira de Souza, Milene
Teixeira Mendonça, Regis
Teles, Ricardo Faustino
Temiz, Ali
Temiz, Cengiz
Tenorio, Carolina
Thévenon, Marie-France
Thevenon, Marie-France
Thévenon, Marie- France
Thiercelin, F
Thoews, Steven
Thoma, Hektor
Thomson, Edward
Tippner, Jan
Tirak Hizal, Kamile
Tiryaki, Sebahattin
Tjeerdsma, B
Toker, Hilmi
Toker, Hilmi
Toker, Hilmi
Toledo, Pedro G.
Tolga Okan, Onur
Tomazello, Ma
Tondi, Gianluca
Topaloglu, Elif
Torrán, E
Torrán, E.a
Torres, M
Torres, M.
Torres-Fuchslocher, Carlos
Torres U, Marcos
Tountziarakis, Paschalis
Touza Vásquez, Manuel
Tozluoğlu, Ayhan
Trejo, Shakespeare
Trevisan, Henrique
Tripathi, Sadhna
Tripathi, Sadhna
Troya, M.T.
Trugilho, Paulo Fernando
Tsuchimoto, Takahiro
Tu, Dengyu
Tufan, Mürşit
Tufan, Mürşit
Tümen, İbrahim
Tumwebaze, S. B.
Turgut Sahin, H.
Turinawe, Harold Turinawe
Turkoglu, Turkay
Turkoglu, Turkay
Turner, Ian
Tweheyo, Mnason

U

Ubilla, Priscilla
Ugurlu, Mehmet
Ulloa, Ivan
ULLOA, Iván
Unsal, O
Unsal, Oner
Usta, Ilker
Uzunovic, Adnan

V

Vagdevi, H.M.
Valenzuela, Juan
Valenzuela, L
Valenzuela, L.
Valenzuela, Luis
Valenzuela, Luis
Valenzuela, Paulina
Valenzuela, Sofía
Valenzuela C., Paulina
Valenzuela H., Luis
Valenzuela Hurtado, Luis
Valenzuela-Hurtado, Luis
Valero, Styles
Valero, Styles Will
Valle, J.S.
Vallejos, Jonathan
Vallejos, Sergio
Vallejos-Barra, Óscar
Valles-Rosales, Delia Julieta
Valverde, Juan Carlos
van Acker, J
Van Acker, J
Vanloot, P.
Varas-Concha, Felipe
Vargas, Roque
Vasiliki, Kamperidou
Vasquez, M
Vásquez, Karen
Vásquez, Marcia
Vaysi, Ramin
Vázquez, Gonzalo
Vázquez Rodríguez, J.
Vega, Abel
Vega, M
Velez Marques, A.
Venegas, Henry
Venegas, Rodrigo
Vera, Renato
Vera Sepulveda, José
Vergara, Emilio
Vermaas, H. F.
Vicente, José
Vidal Bastias, Marcia
Vidal-Tato, Isabel
Vidal-Tato, Isabel
Vidigal, T.M.A.
Vignali, F.
Vignote, S.
Vignote, Santiago
Vignote-Hernández, S.
Vilaseca, Fabiola
Villamagua-Vergara, Gabriela Carolina
Villasante, Antonio
Villaseñor-Aguilar, José María
Vinha Zanuncio, Antônio José
Virginia, Igartúa Dora
V. Lourençon, Tainise

W

Wagner, Francis G.
Wagner Ballarin, Adriano
Wagner Ballarin, Adriano
Wang, Alice
Wang, Eric
Wang, Liyu
Wang, Xiaobo
Wanrosli, W.D.
Weber, Elizabeth Maria
Wei, Dongsheng
Welling, Johannes
Werner, Enrique
Wiberg, P.
Williamson, C.J
Wolcott, Michael
Wottitz, Carlos A.
Wottitz, Carlos A.
Wu, Qinglin

X

Xavier, Lucía
Xavier, Lucía

Y

Yalcin, Mesut
Yalçın, Mesut
Yang, Fei
Yassaa, N.
Yeniocak, Mehmet
Y. Fank, Pamela
Yi, Songlin
Yıldırım, Hasan Tezcan
Yildiz, Sibel
Yildiz, Umit C.
Yilmaz, Tugba
Yoshimura, Tsuyoshi
Younsi, R.
Younsi, R.
Yousefi, Hossein
Yousefi, Hossein
Yue, Chao

Z

Zaderenko, Constantino
Zahedsheijani, Reza
Zalifah Mahmud, Siti
Zamora, René
Zamudio-Sánchez, Francisco José
Zanetti, Michela
Zaragoza-Hernández, Idalia
Zare, Hossein
Zatt Schardosin, Felipe
Zavala, David
Zeeshan Majeed, Muhammad
Zerbino, R
Zerizer, Abdellatif
Zhang, Jinwen
Zhao, Guangjie
Zhao, Jingyao
Zhao, Zijian
Zian, Mohsine
Ziani, Mohsine
Zink-Sharp, Audrey
Ziraba, N. Y.
Zoulalian, A
Zoulalian, André
Zoulalian, André
Zoulalian, André
Zoulalian, André
Zziwa, A. Zziwa